St.č. |
Soutěžící |
Jezdec |
Spolujezdec |
Stát |
Vůz
|
Sk. |
Prior. | Start. čas |
No. |
Competitor |
Driver |
Co-driver |
Nat. |
Vehicle
|
Gr. |
Prior. | Start. time |
2 | TT- Di Andrea Lupo | Tošovský Jiří | Sláma Michal | CZ | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII | SA/4 | | 16:00:00 |
3 | Alfa klub Olonmouc | Mikulenka Jaroslav | Valach Ivo | CZ | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII | N/4 | | 16:01:00 |
4 | Motor Team Macek | Macek Karel | Pilný Aleš | CZ | Toyota Corolla WRC | ZK | | 16:02:00 |
6 | Krejčíř Ladislav | Krejčíř Vladislav | Saifrt Stanislav | CZ | Ford Escort RS 2000 | SA/3 | | 16:03:00 |
7 | Autorent s.r.o. | Brož Jiří | Prokorát Tomáš | CZ | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | A/5 | | 16:04:00 |
8 | Montrago Rallye Team | Mičánek Martin | Kraus Michal | CZ | Škoda Felicia | SA/1 | | 16:05:00 |
9 | Královehradecký klub | Urban Pavel | Urban Jakub | CZ | Škoda Felicia | A/6 | | 16:06:00 |
10 | Sherlog Racing | Paděla Jaroslav | Vosátka Jaroslav | CZ | Škoda Fabia RS | A/7 | | 16:07:00 |
11 | Autorent s.r.o. | Dlouhý Aleš | Martásek David | CZ | Škoda Favorit 136 L | SA/1 | | 16:08:00 |
12 | Speed Racing Team | Kryštov Radim | Syrovátková Bohdana | CZ | Škoda Favorit 136 L | SA/1 | | 16:09:00 |
13 | Otto Ludvík | Leher Petr | Hovorka Jiří | CZ | Honda Civic VTi | N/2 | | 16:10:00 |
14 | MTM Pohner Karel ** | Kaválek Aleš | Miko Jaroslav | CZ | Suzuki Swift | N/1 | | 16:11:00 |
15 | Královehradecký klub | Víchová Iva | Nováková Jana | CZ | Škoda Favorit | SA/1 | | 16:12:00 |
16 | Hejhal Petr | Hejhal Petr | Hejhal Martin | CZ | Škoda 110 | K2/C0 | | 16:13:00 |
17 | Alive s.r.o. | Klokočník Tomáš | Pithard Karel | CZ | Lada 2105 | K3/D1 | | 16:14:00 |
18 | Zlámal Zdeněk | Zlámal Zdeněk | Zlámalová Milena | CZ | Škoda 130 L | HA/2 | | 16:15:00 |
20 | Gejša Rally Team | Marič Daniel | Gešvinder Luboš | CZ | Škoda 100 L | JP | | 16:16:00 |
21 | Euroloil Rally Team Liberec | Lízner Jaroslav | Vostrý Jiří | CZ | Škoda 110 R | JP | | 16:17:00 |
22 | Královehradecký klub | Šíma František | Šíma Jan | CZ | Škoda 130 | JP | | 16:18:00 |
23 | Mašek Jan | Mašek Jan | Volek Roman | CZ | Škoda 110 L | JP | | 16:19:00 |
24 | Jiráček David | Jiráček David | Štamberk Ondřej | CZ | Nissan Cheron | JP | | 16:20:00 |
25 | Jiránek Petr | Jiránek Petr | Hrdlička Jiří | CZ | Škoda 110 R | JP | | 16:21:00 |
26 | Ungrád Petr | Ungrád Petr | Kvíčerová Lucie | CZ | Moskvič 2140 | JP | | 16:22:00 |
27 | ing. Šindelář Břetislav | Šindelář Břetislav | Horn Václav ml. | CZ | Trabant 601 | JP | | 16:23:00 |
28 | Euroloil Rally Team Liberec ** | Suchý Jan | Odvárka Petr | CZ | Škoda 120 L | JP | | 16:24:00 |
29 | Euroloil Rally Team Liberec | Hubičková Pavla | Odrážková Zdeňka | CZ | Škoda 120 L | JP | | 16:25:00 |